Rollball International Co., Ltd.

          Service at the speed of light with good quality products in the

                                 fiber optic telecommunication industry 

Sales & Support
Request A Quote - Email
Select Language
Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
English
French
German
Italian
Russian
Spanish
Portuguese
Dutch
Greek
Japanese
Korean
Home

Fiber Optic Components

Good Quality Fiber Optic Components on sale
Good Quality SFP Transceiver Module on sale
To Rollball , We have received your cargo , thanks for the timely delivery and good package , you will be our long term cooperation partner.

—— ----Houston

Dear , I am satisfy for the goods quality , next time ,I will place more orders for you , please wait .

—— ----Johnson

Oh, thanks for your timely reply ,and i am pleasure for the answer ,for the technology questions , you give me the best reply.

—— ----Jay

I'm Online Chat Now
Top Products

We are good quality supplier of Fiber Optic Components, SFP Transceiver Module and Fiber Media Converters from China

Best 3.3V Single Power Router / Server Interface 1.25G TR x1310nm 20km SFP Transceiver Module
Best T x 1550nm - R x 1310nm 20km 1.25Gbps / 1.063Gbps Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver Module
Best 1310nm 1000BASE-LX / LH Long Haul Singlemode / Multimode GBIC Transceiver Module
Best XFP LR TRx1310nm 10KM Optical Transceiver 10G Module With Duplex LC Connector
Best TR x 1310nm 10KM SFP+ LR Optical Transceiver 10G Module For 10GBASE-LR / 10GBASE-LW
Best IEEE802.3z/AB Gigabit TP - Fiber Media Converters 10 / 100 / 1000Mbps With SFP Port
Best DC-48V / DC24V Half / Full Duplex Fiber Optic Multiplexer PDH With 4E1 + Ethernet Port
Best Low PDL 1260 - 1650nm Fiber Optic Splitter PLC 1 * N Module With ABS Box For FTTX / PON
Best UPC / APC / PC Fiber Patch Cord LC For Military / Multimedia / Vidio / Gigabit Etherenet
Best 1260 - 1620 nm Passive Optical Multiplexer CWDM 1 * N Mux-Demux Module With ABS Box
Best 415mm * 190mm 4 Inlet / Outlet Port, Dome Fiber Optic Splice Closure With 72 Cores
Best 455 * 220 *132 mm 96 Cores Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure With 6 In / Outlet Port
China Fiber Optic Components Company
1 2
Rollball International Co., Ltd.
Rollball International Co. Ltd, created in 2000, located in Shenzhen, China, specialized in providing high performance fiber optic communication products and accessories for telecommunication,...    Read More